Start Uczniowie Najlepsi Uczniowie Uczniowie klas IV – VIII najlepsi w nauce i zachowaniu - koniec roku szkolnego 2018/2019

Klasa IV a

Jabłońska Julia – 5,64

Grochowska Maria – 5,55

Muszyńska Wiktoria – 5,36

Podwysocka Natalia – 4,91

Dąbrowski Igor – 4,82

Sienicki Mateusz – 4,82


Klasa IV b

Białobrzeski Karol – 5,10

Choiński Bartłomiej – 5,09

Szymborska Oliwia – 4,91

Zawadzka Julia – 4,91

Kostro Paulina 4,82


Klasa IV c

Dołęgowski Karol – 5,64

Kalinowska Amelia – 5,64

Kadłubowski Mateusz – 5,36

Śliwowska Magdalena – 5,36

Szadkowska Michalina – 5,18

Mazur Mieszko – 4,91

Serokin Zuzanna – 4,91

Urbańska Wiktoria – 4,82


Klasa V a

Michalski Jan – 5,58

Falkowska Joanna – 5,25

Grochowski Igor – 5,17

Dąbrowski Krystian – 5,08

Dąbrowski Bartłomiej – 4,92

Korszlak Amelia – 4,92

Stanisławski Kamil – 4,92

Zysk Dawid – 4,75


Klasa V b

Filipek Oliwia – 5,17

Jaźwiński Kacper – 4,83

Kossakowski Igor – 4,83

Musiałowski Eryk – 4,83

Sienicki Kacper – 4,75


Klasa V c

Jurczak Nikola – 5,75

Porzezińska Katarzyna – 5,67

Pietrzykowska Wiktoria – 5,25

Piekutowska Karolina – 5,17

Piszczatowski Marcin – 5,33

Piekarska Wiktoria – 5,17

Jabłecka Patrycja – 5,09

Kalinowska Natalia – 5,08

Godlewski Kacper – 5,00

Sokołowska Emilia – 4,83

Kulesza Mateusz – 4,83


Klasa V d

Janik Klaudiusz – 5,83

Porzezińska Amelia – 5,75

Żochowski Grzegorz – 5,75

Sienicka Maja – 5,58

Iwanowska Julia – 5,42

Leśniewska Julia – 5,25

Gnatowska Hanna – 4,92


Klasa VI a

Knieć Antonina – 5,36

Kadłubowska Natalia – 5,27

Kossakowska Karolina – 5,27

Mieczkowski Wiktor – 5,18

Podbielska Zuzanna – 5,18

Krajewska Patrycja – 5,09

Krajewska Wiktoria 5,00

Kozłowski Gabriel – 4,91

Karkosa Maja – 4,90

Kaczyński Jakub – 4,82

Szlendak Damian – 4,82


Klasa VI b

Krukowska Julia – 5,91

Stypułkowska Julia – 5,64

Brzozowski Michał – 5,09

Szkiłądź Szymon – 5,09

Dołęgowska Aurelia – 5,00

Dołęgowska Zuzanna 4,91

Mierzejewska Wiktoria – 4,82


Klasa VI c

Kućmierowska Iga – 5,91

Leoniak Łukasz – 5,82

Czapska Zuzanna – 5,73

Lubowicka Łucja Anna – 5,73

Wasilewska Aleksandra – 5,45

Kubuj Wiktor – 5,45

Filipek Wiktoria – 5,45

Czapski Bartosz – 5,27

Deszczyńska Julia – 5,27

Niemyjski Kamil – 5,27

Pawlik Natalia – 5,27

Rosochacka Wiktoria – 5,27

Sokołowska Gabriela c. Sebastiana – 5,27

Kalinowska Lena – 5,00

Roszkowski Kacper – 5,00

Sokołowska Gabriela c. Jarosława – 5,00

Baryczka Jakub Piotr – 4,82

Wójciak Martyna – 4,82


Klasa VI d

Dąbrowska Wiktoria – 5,18

Kurek Paulina – 5,18

Wyszyńska Amelia – 5,18

Jabłońska Emilia – 5,00

Kulesza Julia – 4,91

Wyszyński Dominik – 4,91


Klasa VI e

Kulesza Łucja – 5,73

Kujawa Kinga – 5,64

Piekarska Julia – 5,36

Ostrowska Marta – 5,09

Jabłoński Damian – 4,91

Poniatowski Piotr – 4,91

Popławski Feliks – 4,91

Krajewski Miłosz – 4,82

Kulesza Martyna – 4,82


Klasa VII a

Wojciechowska Natalia – 5,71

Żochowska Asteria – 5,69

Matuszelańska Olga – 5,43

Tyborowski Michał – 5,36

Milewska Maja – 5,29

Dworakowska Karolina – 5,14

Wilaszek Mateusz – 4,93

Dmochowska Wiktoria – 4,86

Roszkowska Wiktoria – 4,79


Klasa VII b

Muszyńska Oliwia – 5,50

Sienicka Karolina – 5,36

Perkowski Jakub – 5,14

Motybel Paweł – 5,14

Kaczyńska Kamila – 5,07


Klasa VIII a

Sokołowska Anna – 5,50

Godlewska Oliwia – 5,44

Grzywacz Aleksandra – 4,83

Gnatowska Amelia – 4,78

Szadkowska Aleksandra – 4,78


Klasa VIII b

Szkiłądź Roksana – 5,76

Janczewska Aleksandra – 5,41

Marciniak Mateusz – 5,33

Muszyńska Natalia – 4,94

Dmochowski Michał – 4,83

Wojciechowski Artur – 4,77